Get on the VIP list and save 15% on your entire first order!Get Discount

Women’s Vintage Swimsuit

$23.00

Description

This one-piece swimsuit is designed for confident women; vintage-style and personalized look. Because of an advanced heat sublimation technique, it will not fade in water.

XSSMLXL2XL3XL
Width at armpits, in12.613.3914.1814.9715.7516.5417.33
Waist width, in11.0311.8212.613.3914.1814.9715.75
Hip width, in13.3914.1814.9715.7516.5417.3318.12
Side length, in16.9317.5218.1218.7119.319.8920.48
Length across front, in20.4820.8721.2621.6622.0522.4522.84
Leg opening (relaxed), in7.097.297.497.687.888.088.27

.: Made of 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
.: Light Fabric (5.78 oz/yd² (196 g/m²))
.: Deep U-shape cut at the back
.: Elastic strap edges
.: Runs smaller than usual

.: Made of 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
.: Light Fabric (5.78 oz/yd² (196 g/m²))
.: Deep U-shape cut at the back
.: Elastic strap edges
.: Runs smaller than usual

Additional information

WeightN/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women’s Vintage Swimsuit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Get 15% off today's order

You know the drill...Enter your deets below to be notified of upcoming discounts and get and instant coupon for 15% off today's order. No spam.